ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 16723280
nr 1672 3280
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
4 pcs, Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Globen. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 87/100 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x73 cm, 2 st saknar glas.
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 4 st, Globen. Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 87/100 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x73 cm
Condition: 2 st saknar glas
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
1800
SEK 1600
Monday January 13 2025
at 20:50:00
1.500 kr
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas